C.S. Mirlitophile 1879

Agenda

Agenda van C.S. Mirlitophile seizoen 2018

Agenda 2018

Mirliton digitaal

Contact

Secretariaat
Adres: Postbus 11
Postcode: 6300 AA
Plaast: Valkenburg a/d Geul
secretarisraadvanelf@gmail.com

Prinsen

           Prins                                            Minister

1935   Harrie            H. van Kan
1936   Lou                L. Engels                Joep            J. Smits
1937   Math              M. Habets              Louis           L. Dassen
1938   Jef                  J. Scheijen             Marcel        M. Claessens
1939   Jef II               J. Meijs                  Harrie         H. Ackermans
1947   Zef III             J. Kusters
1948   Jean               J. Mignon               Arie             A. v.d. Keur
1949   Hub                H. Bastings
1951   Zef IV             J. Hendriks            Jos              J. Lebouille
1952   Charel            C. Janssen              Louis           L. Stevens
1953   Charel II         C. Janssen              Louis           L. Stevens
1954   Lou II             L. Prevoo               Louis           L. Brouwers
1955   Lou III            L. Prevoo               Louis           L. Brouwers
1956   Dany              D. Rooding            Jos              J. Frijns
1957   Sjier               G. Vijghen             Hub             H. Janssen
1958   Lei                 L. Tummers           Xaf              X. Crolla
1959   Guus              G. Vossen              Jean            J. Plusquin
1960   Math II           M. Flachs               Fer              F. Botterweck
1961   Pierre            P. Rassin                Piet             P. Coenen
1962   Guido             G. van Waterschoot                  Fer       F. Botterweck
1963   Frits               F. Hendriks            Hub             H. Senden
1964   Guus II           G. Stevens             Hub             H. Marx
1965   Hans               H. Hoffman            Albert         A. Philips
1966   Lucien            L. van Waterschoot                  Hub      H. Ferier
1967   Marcel           M. Franssen           Karel           K. Pessers
1968   Fer                 F. Botterweck        Wil              W. Meeuwsen
1969   Frans              F. Stevens              Jan              J. Silverentand
1970   Gier               G. Lemmens          Leo             L. Verheyen
1971   Miel               M. Salden              Jef               J. Huynen
1972   Willem           W. Baks                 Frits            F. Hendriks
1973   Wil  II             W. Meeuwsen       Frits            F. Cremers
1974   Jan                 J. Packbier             Theo           T. Salden
1975   Thijs               T. Habets               Jacq            J. Smeets
1976   Peter             P. Bovens              Paul            P. Vranken
1977   Crétien          C. Jamin                Jos              J. Bleeser
1978   Willy III          W. Lamerichs        Jo                J. Stijnen
1979   Wim               W. Brouwers         Pierre         P. Lücker
1980   Jos                 J. America             Ben             B. Weijers
1981   Emanuel         E. Bartels               Jo                J. Starmans
1982   Leo II             L. Verheyen           Crétien       C. Jamin
1983   Peter II          P. de Ruyter          Adri             A. Wijnker
1984   René              R. Vankan              Theo           T. Speetjens
1985   Peter III         P. Werres              Lou             L. Nelissen
1986   Joep               J. Peters                Henri          H. Habets
1987   Jan II              J. Vermeer            John            J. Felix
1988   Roger             R. Huntjens           Ruud           R. Janssen
1989   Lucien II         L. Huynen              Roy             R. Geenen
1990   Hub II             H. Bertrand           Math           M. v. d. Sanden
1991   Jean II            J. Dorren               Piet             P. Smits
1992   Roger II          R. Augustus            Peter          P. Haagmans
1993   Willem II        W. Hogevonder     Funs            F. Debie
1994   Frank              F. Drissen              Sjors            S. Drissen
1995   Roger III         R. Hoenen             Maurice      M. Hoenen
1996   Frank II           F. Marx                  François      F. Stevens
1997   Rudi               R. Dorren              Wiel            W. Breuer
1998   Jo                   J. Noordam            Gerard        G. Goossens
1999   Ron                R. Deckers             Ruud           R. Deckers
2000   Roy                R. Geenen             Paul            P. Geenen
2001   Pierre II         P. Buys                  Jo                J. Kuijpers
2002   Reginald         R. Frederiks           Koos            K. van Eijndhoven
2003   Jo II                J. Vasmeer           Hans            H. Prins
2004   René II           R. Paulssen            René           R. Paulssen Jr.
2005   Wiel IV           W. Ritzen                Jos              J. Paulssen
2006   Luc                 L. Eurlings              Ron             R. v.d. Weijer
2007   Boy                B. Naaijkens           Ronald        R. Blom
2008   Theo              T. Gijsen                Rob             R. Jansen
2009   Noël               N. l’Espoir              Roger          R. Muijrers
2010   Thei               T, Prevoo               Frans           F. Prevoo
2011   Leon              L. Crutzen              Hans            H. Reijnders
2012   Jeroen           J. Eurlings              Dennis          D. America
2013   Ger                G. Roks                 Frank          F. Marx
2014   Niels              N. Jacobs               Bart             B. Marx
2015   Rick I            R. Vinckers             Gaston         G. Dorren
2016   Jordy I          J. Smeets               John             J. Smeets
2017   Maurice 1      M.Royen
2018   Paul 1           P.Kleijnen                Michel           Zywchyn

 

Jeugdprinsen

           Prins                                            Minister

1954   Jo                   J. Arndts                Joop            J. van Tintelen
1955   Leon              L. Goyen                Bertie         B. Jennekens
1956   Arthur            A. Roebroeck         Jo                J. Drissen
1957   Jos                 J. Linckens             Joep            J. Koster
1958   Eddy               E. Hendriks            Jan              J. Hendriks
1959   Jean               J. Beuken              Joep            J. Breekpot
1960   Bert               B. Dung                 Loek            L. Engels
1961   Hans               H. Bastings             Paul            P. Leunissen
1962   Frans              F. Hendriks            Ben             B. Mommers
1963   Gerrie            G. Straaten            Jan              J. Wolfs
1964   Wiel               W. Lahaye             John            J. Pisters
1965   Ton                T. Smeets              Harrie         H. Vroemen
1966   Wim               W. Botterweck      Freddy        F. Horio
1967   Willy II           W. Meurders         Tom            T. Schoenmakers
1968   Frans II           F. v/d Velden         André          A. Quadvlieg
1969   Rik                 R. Hendriks            Jos              J. Pluymen
1970   Camille          C. Lemmens          Jos              J. Jaspers
1971   Emanuel         E. Bartels               René           R. Vroemen
1972   John               J. Dirrix                 Hans            H. Goossens
1973   Ronnie           R. Meeuwsen        Ferrie          F. Gielen
1974   Jack                J. Vollemans          Loek            L. Dieteren
1975   Rick II             R. Meessen            Chris           C. Hendriks
1976   Guy                G. Claessens          Michel        M. Notten
1977   Rudy              R. Curvers              Roger          R. Moonen
1978   Léon II           L. Pluymaekers      Raymond     R. Zijlstra
1979   Lucien            L. Huynen              Luc              L. Nelissen
1980   Zolika             Z. Terjek                Luc              L. Hoffman
1981   Ronnie II        R. Deckers             Marc           M. Linckens
1982   Kurt               K. La Heije             Harold         H. Hendriks
1983   Jean-Pierre    J. Eurlings              Stan            S. Wouters
1984   Dennis           D. Strijbosch          Mario          M. Crijns
1985   Ferry              F. Philippi              Peter          P. Vliegen
1986   Richard          R. Lousberg           Dennis        D. Strijbosch
1987   Frank              F. Eurlings              Wiebe         W. Veenstra
1988   Lei                 L. Eurlings              Gerlach       G. Delissen
1989   Lucas              L. Silverentand      Jacky           J. Vliegen
1990   Dave              D. Verhagen          Micha          M. Boreas
1991   Cristiaan         C. Kooistra             René           R. Haagmans
1992   Rick III            R. Pluymaekers      Christian     C. Havenith
1993   Jüpp               J. Stijnen               Michel        M. van de Sanden
1994   Jordy              J. Reneerkens        Sharon        S. Meurders
1995   Benji              B. Ramakers           Ralph          R. van de Sanden
1996   Stefan            S. Mand                 Maurice      M. Leenders
1997   Danny            D. Leenders           Levi             L. Meurders
1998   Kaj                 K. van Berlo           Guus           G. Paulussen
1999   Patrick           P. Vrancken           Stèfanie      S. Mand
2000   Thomas          T. Prevoo               Rachelle      R. Deckers
2001   Glenn             G. v.d. Heijden      Wayne        W. Marschall
2002   Stefan II         S. Frederiks           Lars             L. Vandewall
2003   Julien             J. Smeets               Frans           F. Prevoo
2004   Angelo           A.Habets                Sheryl         S. Lousberg
2005   Cyriel             C. Huntjens           Mitch          M. van Laar
2006   Damy             D. de Visser           Sharon        S. Pisters
2007   Luc                 L. v.d. Heijden       Roel            R. Robeers
2008   Dave              D. Lousberg           Dylan          D. Deckers
2009   Jens               J. Crutzen              Gino            G. v.d. Heijden
2010   Joshua            J. Corvers             Kay en Zoë  K. en Z. Robeers
2011   Jeroen           J. Janssen              Milan           M. Sommers
2012   Pim                P. Naaijkens          Jordy           J. Drissen
2013   Prinses Joëlle J. Dullens              Anouk          A. Drissen
2014   Koen             K. Thewissen         Demi            D. Hendriks
2015
2016
2017 Joost             J. Mullenders           Tijn              T. Milius
2018 Peter             P.Triepels                 Mery             M.Stheins       Hofnar Ivan Tang

Met dank aan onze sponsors